Business Services Tenders & Contracts

Access every UK Public Sector Business Services tender.

Search by keyword

Search by keyword – View the tenders relevant to your business.

Business Services tenders

Business Services Tenders

Business Services contracts added hourly to the Complete Tenders directory. Business Services contracts are UK wide and cover sub categories such as Systems & Policies, Consultancy Services, Marketing and Management.

Order by:

University of Leicester

Any region

SHE Specialist

Deadline: 4 days

Published: 26/08/2026

SMC JV

West Midlands,London,South East

Skills and Capability Analysis

Deadline: 7 days

Published: 26/08/2026

JNCC SUPPORT CO

Any region

SCH Lift Authorising Engineer

Deadline: 57 days

Published: 25/08/2026

Sheffield Children's NHS Foundation Trust

Any region

Job Evaluation and Salary Benchmarking Service

Deadline: 19 days

Published: 25/08/2026

Torus62 Limited

Any region

Newcastle Christmas Market - Market Design and Decoration

Deadline: 11 days

Published: 25/08/2026

Newcastle City Council

Any region

Invitation to Tender - Communities of Practice Development

Deadline: 15 days

Published: 25/08/2026

THE NATIONAL TRUST FOR PLACES OF HISTORIC INTEREST OR NATURAL BEAUTY

Any region

Open tenders
Open
tenders
1 week free access
  • 20,000+ tenders in one place
  • View full tender details
  • Tenders to your inbox
65
Business Services
Notices Over 28 days

British Council

Any region

Invitation to Tender - Evaluation Impact Case Studies

Deadline: 11 days

Published: 24/08/2026

THE NATIONAL TRUST FOR PLACES OF HISTORIC INTEREST OR NATURAL BEAUTY

Any region

Staff Survey and Employee Experience Platform

Deadline: 46 days

Published: 24/08/2026

York St John University

Any region

SkillBuild – Event Build and Exhibition Services

Deadline: 25 days

Published: 24/08/2026

Construction Industry Training Board (CITB)

Any region

Annual Report and Accounts - Creative and Design Agency

Deadline: 18 days

Published: 21/08/2026

The Crown Estate

Any region

BHF R4 Business Case Development

Deadline: 15 days

Published: 21/08/2026

Tees Valley Combined Authority

Any region

Open tenders
Open
tenders
1 week free access
  • 20,000+ tenders in one place
  • View full tender details
  • Tenders to your inbox
65
Business Services
Notices Over 28 days

Q0007- Coaching

Deadline: 4 days

Published: 20/08/2026

Stockport NHS Foundation Trust

Any region

EXTERNAL AUDIT SERVICES

Deadline: 14 days

Published: 20/08/2026

Paradigm Housing Group

Any region

Open tenders
Open
tenders
1 week free access
  • 20,000+ tenders in one place
  • View full tender details
  • Tenders to your inbox
65
Business Services
Notices Over 28 days
Tender Writing
Tender Writing
Services
  • Professional tender writing and evaluation
  • Fully outsourced packages
  • Proven long-term to grow your business
Personal tender
Personal tender search
& selection
  • Dedicated search expert
  • Calculated opportunity selection
  • Tendering follow up support

£310/mth

Find out more...
Contact Complete Tenders for help...
Speak to a tender expert
Speak to a tender expert...